ベストボディ・ジャパン2016 大津大会 入賞者

BEST BODY JAPAN

ベストボディ・ジャパン

 フレッシャーズクラス

(18歳〜29歳) 

1位 : 川中 佑介

       (三重県)【200点】

2位 : 髙橋 広和

       (京都府)【150点】

3位 : 山口 翔

       (京都府)【100点】

4位 : 池田 真一朗

       (滋賀県)【90点】

5位 : 谷口 サムエル

       (大阪府)【40点】

ガールズクラス

(18歳〜29歳)

1位 : 高 賀恵

       (大阪府)【170点】

2位 : 森崎 志直子

       (兵庫県)【160点】

3位 : 松村 優花

       (大阪府)【150点】

4位 : 松本 恵実

       (京都府)【70点】

5位 : 三橋 優香

       (滋賀県)【60点】

ミドルクラス

(30歳〜39歳)

1位 : 仙藤 千博

       (滋賀県)【200点】

2位 : ビリュコブオレクサンダー

       (新潟県)【160点】

3位 : 上田 広大

       (鳥取県)【90点】

4位 : 佐藤 宏紀

       (愛知県)【60点】

5位 : 一丸 貴希

       (滋賀県)【50点】

レディースクラス

(30歳〜39歳)

1位 : 門馬 百里

       (静岡県)【200点】

2位 : 大澤 里子

       (滋賀県)【150点】

3位 : 井本 恵美

       (大阪府)【140点】

4位 : 辻本 雅美

       (大阪府)【80点】

5位 : 中宗 一代

       (兵庫県)【40点】

 マスターズクラス

(40歳〜49歳) 

1位 : 野田 和伸

       (大阪府)【190点】

2位 : 大谷 勝利

       (滋賀県)【180点】

3位 : 斉藤 賢治

       (大阪府)【90点】

4位 : 山下 功

       (滋賀県)【80点】

5位 : 新山 文弘

       (三重県)【50点】

ウーマンズクラス

(40歳〜49歳)

1位 : 徳原 希美

       (大阪府)【180点】

2位 : 宮田 真希

       (京都府)【170点】

3位 : 作間 綾子

       (兵庫県)【100点】

4位 : 坂本 加枝

       (大阪府)【80点】

5位 : 山田 智子

       (京都府)【70点】

ゴールドクラス

(50歳~年齢無制限)

1位 : 矢野 勝己

       (大阪府)【180点】

2位 : 金松 竹志

       (三重県)【120点】

3位 : 松本 貴寿

       (三重県)【100点】

4位 : 水谷 文彦

       (愛知県)【80点】

5位 : 武内 弘道

       (滋賀県)【70点】

クイーンクラス

(50歳~年齢無制限)

 

1位 : 山内 弘子

       (京都府)【200点】

2位 : 森瀬 くみ子

       (滋賀県)【160点】

3位 : 大島 京子

       (京都府)【110点】

4位 : 金田一 稔子

       (大阪府)【90点】

BEST PHYSIQUE JAPAN

& BIKINI JAPAN

ベストフィジーク・ジャパン

&ベストビキニ・ジャパン

ベストフィジーク&ビキニ・ジャパン2016 大津大会 入賞者

ミスター・ベストフィジーク部門

(男性)

1位 : 山本 龍秀

       (愛知県)【170点】

2位 : 長倉 秀一

       (兵庫県)【160点】

3位 : 鈴木 啓章

       (滋賀県)【120点】

4位 : 廣崎 篤史

       (大阪府)【110点】

5位 : 堀口 雅幸

       (滋賀県)【20点】

ミス・ベストビキニ部門

(女性)

1位 : 矢野 かずみ

       (東京都)【190点】

2位 : 佐藤 英己

       (東京都)【170点】

3位 : 荒井 真由美

       (滋賀県)【110点】

4位 : 堀切 俊枝  

       (東京都)【70点】

5位 : 佐藤 とく子

       (東京都)【70点】

BEST BODY JAPAN

ベストボディ・ジャパン

ベストボディ・ジャパン2016 静岡大会 入賞者

 フレッシャーズクラス

(18歳〜29歳) 

1位 : 鈴木 昂太郎

      (静岡県)【200点】

2位 : 小滝 泰平

       (東京都)【150点】

3位 : 鈴木 翼

       (静岡県)【110点】

4位 : 大嶽 淳

       (静岡県)【80点】

5位 : 吉川 裕太

       (神奈川県)【60点】

ガールズクラス

(18歳〜29歳)

1位 : 桜木 ひな

       (静岡県)【190点】

2位 : 枝川 真奈美

       (東京都)【160点】

3位 : 石田 純子

       (東京都)【130点】

4位 : 奥山 実穂

       (静岡県)【70点】

5位 : 岩本 由恵

       (静岡県)【30点】

ミドルクラス

(30歳〜39歳)

1位 : 八木 佑樹

       (静岡県)【190点】

2位 : 高橋 秋裕

       (静岡県)【170点】

3位 : 石川 雄大

       (静岡県)【110点】

4位 : 竹内 謙治

       (愛知県)【100点】

5位 : 鈴木 昌也

       (愛知県)【40点】

レディースクラス

(30歳〜39歳)

1位 : 門馬 百里

       (静岡県)【190点】

2位 : 高野 順子

       (東京都)【170点】

3位 : 濱崎 千明

       (東京都)【100点】

4位 : 眞岩 杏子

       (東京都)【90点】

5位 : 石垣 日菜

       (東京都)【40点】

 マスターズクラス

(40歳〜49歳) 

1位 : 村松 良一

       (静岡県)【200点】

2位 : 白石 進

       (東京都)【150点】

3位 : 尾畠 浩

       (山梨県)【130点】

4位 : 伊藤 喜剛

       (東京都)【50点】

5位 : 赤井 智則

       (神奈川県)【40点】

ウーマンズクラス

(40歳〜49歳)

1位 : 岩本 奈穂

       (神奈川県)【190点】

2位 : 屋代 佳織

       (東京都)【180点】

3位 : 梶山 亜矢子

       (東京都)【100点】

4位 : 石峯 由樹子

       (神奈川県)【90点】

5位 : 山本 麻子

       (静岡県)【30点】

ゴールドクラス

(50歳~年齢無制限)

1位 : 佐野 達哉

       (静岡県)【190点】

2位 : 北村 滋久

       (茨城県)【170点】

3位 : 本澤 清一

       (静岡県)【110点】

4位 : 金井 高志

       (東京都)【80点】

5位 : 鈴木 智

       (静岡県)【50点】

クイーンクラス

(50歳~年齢無制限)

1位 : 三橋 純子

       (東京都)【200点】

BEST BODY JAPAN

ベストボディ・ジャパン

ベストボディ・ジャパン2016 岐阜大会 入賞者

 フレッシャーズクラス

(18歳〜29歳) 

1位 : 山田 慎太郎

      (愛知県)【190点】

2位 : 森下 剛

       (愛知県)【180点】

3位 : 松井 淳

       (岐阜県)【90点】

4位 : 吉田 悠二

       (愛知県)【80点】

5位 : 坂本 康太

       (岐阜県)【70点】

ガールズクラス

(18歳〜29歳)

1位 : 谷口 絵理

       (三重県)【190点】

2位 : 山田 梨紗

       (岐阜県)【170点】

3位 : 渡邊 美香

       (岐阜県)【120点】

ミドルクラス

(30歳〜39歳)

1位 : 井比 賢史

       (愛知県)【170点】

2位 : 佐藤 宏紀

       (愛知県)【140点】

3位 : 浅野 真

       (愛知県)【110点】

4位 : 皆川 学

       (愛知県)【100点】

5位 : 森田 洋平

       (三重県)【60点】

レディースクラス

(30歳〜39歳)

1位 : 篠塚 さゆり

       (愛知県)【190点】

2位 : 齋藤 優紀

       (新潟県)【170点】

3位 : 伊吹 奈々

       (愛知県)【110点】

4位 : 加藤 圭美

       (愛知県)【90点】

5位 : 山下 真美子

       (愛知県)【30点】

 マスターズクラス

(40歳〜49歳) 

1位 : 安田 一恒

       (愛知県)【200点】

2位 : 足立 健

       (神奈川県)【150点】

3位 : 松田 賢明

       (愛知県)【120点】

4位 : 通場 宣貴

       (岐阜県)【90点】

5位 : 新山 文弘

       (三重県)【30点】

ウーマンズクラス

(40歳〜49歳)

1位 : 浅野 淑

       (愛知県)【190点】

2位 : 山内 春香

       (大阪府)【170点】

3位 : 川島 めぐみ

       (東京都)【120点】

4位 : 新實 尚美

       (愛知県)【80点】

5位 : 林 麻紀

       (岐阜県)【40点】

ゴールドクラス

(50歳~年齢無制限)

1位 : 棚瀬 賢一

       (岐阜県)【200点】

2位 : 片山 和弘

       (愛知県)【160点】

3位 : 道木 伸郎

       (愛知県)【120点】

4位 : 水谷 文彦

       (愛知県)【70点】

5位 : 松本 貴寿

       (三重県)【60点】

クイーンクラス

(50歳~年齢無制限)

1位 : 大島 京子

       (京都府)【190点】

2位 : 古山 元

       (滋賀県)【180点】

3位 : 加藤 あつこ

       (愛知県)【120点】