ベストボディ・ジャパン2016 千葉大会 入賞者

BEST BODY JAPAN

ベストボディ・ジャパン

 フレッシャーズクラス

(18歳〜29歳) 

1位 : 千葉 拓郎

      (千葉県)【180点】

2位 : 宮澤 大貴

       (千葉県)【160点】

3位 : 大島 俊平

       (千葉県)【130点】

4位 : 徳田 雄亮

       (神奈川県)【60点】

5位 : 松井 大明

       (東京都)【30点】

ガールズクラス

(18歳〜29歳)

1位 : 秋葉 あんず

       (千葉県)【170点】

2位 : 宮原 未来

       (東京都)【150点】

3位 : 今泉 紗織

       (千葉県)【130点】

4位 : 須藤 理予

       (東京都)【110点】

5位 : 瀬戸上 真佑果

       (神奈川県)【30点】

ミドルクラス

(30歳〜39歳)

1位 : 渋谷 優輝

       (千葉県)【190点】

2位 : 海老原 岳人

       (東京都)【130点】

3位 : 益満 征知

       (東京都)【110点】

4位 : 黒石 高大

       (神奈川県)【90点】

5位 : 田中 大介

       (東京都)【70点】

レディースクラス

(30歳〜39歳)

1位 : 田村 依里子

       (東京都)【200点】

2位 : 川村 清美

       (千葉県)【150点】

3位 : 岸本 アヤ

       (東京都)【120点】

4位 : 坪野谷 有花

       (東京都)【70点】

5位 : 高野 順子

       (東京都)【60点】

 マスターズクラス

(40歳〜49歳) 

1位 : 星野 崇

       (神奈川県)【180点】

2位 : 廣澤 賢臣

       (東京都)【130点】

3位 : 橋本 勉

       (東京都)【100点】

4位 : 白石 進

       (東京都)【90点】

5位 : 川嶋 清悟

       (東京都)【50点】

ウーマンズクラス

(40歳〜49歳)

1位 : 西川 知里

       (東京都)【190点】

2位 : 大津 弥生

       (東京都)【170点】

3位 : 平山 広恵

       (東京都)【100点】

4位 : 屋代 佳織

       (東京都)【90点】

5位 : 石嶺 由樹子

       (神奈川県)【50点】

ゴールドクラス

(50歳~年齢無制限)

1位 : 鈴木 堅司

       (福島県)【200点】

2位 : 佐野 達哉

       (静岡県)【160点】

3位 : 中村 忠史

       (東京都)【120点】

4位 : 大瀧 伸二

       (埼玉県)【80点】

5位 : 住吉 勉

       (千葉県)【30点】

クイーンクラス

(50歳~年齢無制限)

1位 : 谷口 真由美

       (東京都)【200点】

2位 : 高山 美穂子

       (東京都)【140点】

3位 : 新井田 朱見

       (福島県)【110点】

4位 : 谷 美和子

       (東京都)【100点】

BEST BODY JAPAN

ベストボディ・ジャパン

ベストボディ・ジャパン2016 さいたま大会 入賞者

 フレッシャーズクラス

(18歳〜29歳) 

1位 : 松田 涼

      (東京都)【200点】

2位 : 長澤 秀樹

       (埼玉県)【160点】

3位 : 大迫 洋次郎

       (東京都)【120点】

4位 : 石橋 駿輔

       (東京都)【50点】

5位 : 北川 慶高

       (東京都)【30点】

ガールズクラス

(18歳〜29歳)

1位 : 荻窪 詩織

       (東京都)【170点】

2位 : 清水 知世

       (神奈川県)【160点】

3位 : 枝川 真奈美

       (東京都)【130点】

4位 : 小川 杏奈

       (神奈川県)【90点】

5位 : 小林 美玲

       (東京都)【50点】

ミドルクラス

(30歳〜39歳)

1位 : 林 賢一郎

       (東京都)【190点】

2位 : 中田 祐介

       (埼玉県)【150点】

3位 : 高橋 剛

       (埼玉県)【110点】

4位 : 柴崎 拓実

       (群馬県)【70点】

5位 : 谷古宇 拓也

       (東京都)【40点】

レディースクラス

(30歳〜39歳)

1位 : 田村 依里子

       (東京都)【200点】

2位 : 坪野谷 有花

       (東京都)【130点】

3位 : 鈴木 香恵

       (東京都)【120点】

4位 : 橋本 理緒

       (東京都)【80点】

5位 : 竹林 早苗

       (北海道)【70点】

 マスターズクラス

(40歳〜49歳) 

1位 : 今井 耕二

       (埼玉県)【170点】

2位 : 橋本 勉

       (東京都)【160点】

3位 : 三澤 篤

       (埼玉県)【150点】

4位 : 小澤 雄一

       (埼玉県)【80点】

5位 : 滝澤 博文

       (埼玉県)【30点】

ウーマンズクラス

(40歳〜49歳)

1位 : 高頭 なお

       (埼玉県)【180点】

2位 : 井埜  奈々絵

       (埼玉県)【170点】

3位 : 重長 徳子

       (東京都)【90点】

4位 : 丸尾 美世

       (東京都)【60点】

5位 : 矢部 陽子

       (東京都)【50点】

ゴールドクラス

(50歳~年齢無制限)

1位 : 金井 高志

       (東京都)【200点】

2位 : 井上 健

       (岐阜県)【140点】

3位 : 大瀧 伸二

       (埼玉県)【130点】

4位 : 石井 修

       (東京都)【80点】

5位 : 堀田 剛正

       (東京都)【40点】

クイーンクラス

(50歳~年齢無制限)

 

1位 : 仁ノ岡 紀代美

       (東京都)【180点】

2位 : 塚本 由美

       (千葉県)【170点】

3位 : 高倉 浩美

       (埼玉県)【130点】

4位 : 佐藤 とく子

       (東京都)【80点】

5位 : 森田 明子

       (東京都)【40点】

BEST BODY JAPAN

ベストボディ・ジャパン

ベストボディ・ジャパン2016 神戸大会 入賞者

 フレッシャーズクラス

(18歳〜29歳) 

1位 : 栗本 浩行

      (大阪府)【190点】

2位 : 松浦 泰山

       (京都府)【180点】

3位 : 酒井 和輝

       (京都府)【110点】

4位 : 梅田 翔矢

       (大阪府)【80点】

5位 : 高須 悠造

       (兵庫県)【40点】

ガールズクラス

(18歳〜29歳)

1位 : 森崎 志直子

       (兵庫県)【190点】

2位 : 松本 恵実

       (京都府)【170点】

3位 : 相原 未来

       (兵庫県)【120点】

4位 : 棚田 のぞみ

       (滋賀県)【70点】

5位 : 岩佐 友美

       (兵庫県)【50点】

ミドルクラス

(30歳〜39歳)

1位 : 宅見 啓司

       (大阪府)【190点】

2位 : 山本 潤

       (大阪府)【150点】

3位 : 田中 正道

       (福岡県)【140点】

4位 : 越智 幹夫

       (大阪府)【60点】

5位 : 坂越 一之

       (兵庫県)【40点】

レディースクラス

(30歳〜39歳)

1位 : 西村 里美

       (大阪府)【170点】

2位 : 神田 梨絵

       (大阪府)【150点】

3位 : 西尾 直子

       (兵庫県)【120点】

4位 : 谷川 奈穂

       (大阪府)【110点】

5位 : 松永 麻子

       (大阪府)【60点】

 マスターズクラス

(40歳〜49歳) 

1位 : 廣崎 篤史

       (大阪府)【200点】

2位 : 野田 和伸

       (大阪府)【160点】

3位 : 大谷 勝利

       (滋賀県)【90点】

4位 : 山下 功

       (滋賀県)【80点】

5位 : 黒木 幸正

       (大阪府)【70点】

ウーマンズクラス

(40歳〜49歳)

1位 : 谷垣 留美子

       (兵庫県)【150点】

2位 : 金子 花央理

       (兵庫県)【140点】

3位 : 山内 春香

       (大阪府)【130点】

4位 : 香川 貴洋子

       (香川県)【90点】

5位 : 高橋 陽子

       (大阪府)【70点】

ゴールドクラス

(50歳~年齢無制限)

1位 : 西村 啓司

       (滋賀県)【200点】

2位 : 三浦 哲郎

       (大阪府)【160点】

3位 : 寺川 雅佳

       (兵庫県)【110点】

4位 : 船曳 正春

       (兵庫県)【70点】

5位 : 村田 トオル

       (兵庫県)【50点】

クイーンクラス

(50歳~年齢無制限)

1位 : 岡本 いつえ

       (福岡県)【190点】

2位 : 長藤 綾子

       (兵庫県)【170点】

3位 : 中園 正枝

       (大阪府)【120点】

4位 : 石本 珠美

       (兵庫県)【80点】

5位 : 金田一 稔子

       (大阪府)【40点】